+1(715) 250-0738 oconnorsalesteam@gmail.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
  • Meet Our Team
  • O'Connor Realty Group
  • Auctions
    1. Auctions in Progress
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    99 Properties

    99 Sold Properties

    List
    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • 329 Sunrise CT, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/16 16

      closed

      $68,000

      $68,000

      1 Bed1 Bath361 SqFt

      329 Sunrise CT, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Mike Skog of Skog Real Estate Team

      READ MORE

    • 246 Leisure WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/34 34

      closed

      $105,000

      14.3%

      $90,000

      3 Beds1 Bath564 SqFt

      246 Leisure WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Verna Saladino of Briggs Realty Group, Inc

      READ MORE

    • 129 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/9 9

      closed

      $80,000

      9.4%

      $72,500

      2 Beds1 Bath744 SqFt

      129 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Kari Reilly of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 460 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/40 40

      closed

      $179,900

      9.9%

      $162,000

      2 Beds1 Bath631 SqFt

      460 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 50 Highview LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/16 16

      closed

      $49,000

      18.4%

      $40,000

      1 Bed1 Bath384 SqFt

      50 Highview LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 215 Skyway DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/14 14

      closed

      $79,900

      7.4%

      $74,000

      2 Beds1 Bath396 SqFt

      215 Skyway DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Kari Reilly of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 543 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/34 34

      closed

      $109,999

      $110,000

      1 Bed1 Bath796 SqFt

      543 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Donya Bundy of Gambino Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 356 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/34 34

      closed

      $119,900

      4.1%

      $115,000

      1 Bed1 Bath671 SqFt

      356 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 483 Westview CT, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/29 29

      closed

      $120,000

      2.1%

      $117,500

      2 Beds1 Bath397 SqFt

      483 Westview CT, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Verna Saladino of Briggs Realty Group, Inc

      READ MORE

    • 463 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/40 40

      closed

      $169,900

      3.2%

      $164,500

      1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

      463 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 269 Oak LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/35 35

      closed

      $144,900

      8.6%

      $132,500

      3 Beds1 Bath374 SqFt

      269 Oak LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 457 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/22 22

      closed

      $47,500

      20.0%

      $38,000

      2 Beds1 Bath320 SqFt

      457 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Kari Reilly of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 471 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/31 31

      closed

      $99,900

      12.9%

      $87,000

      1 Bed1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

      471 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 36 Highview LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/41 41

      closed

      $239,000

      7.9%

      $220,000

      1 Bed1.5 Baths800 SqFt

      36 Highview LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 432 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/28 28

      closed

      $79,900

      24.9%

      $60,000

      1 Bed1 Bath590 SqFt

      432 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 449 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/37 37

      closed

      $239,000

      12.1%

      $210,000

      2 Beds1 Bath732 SqFt

      449 Aspen WAY, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 495 Sunset CIR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/35 35

      closed

      $129,900

      7.6%

      $120,000

      2 Beds1 Bath686 SqFt

      495 Sunset CIR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 110 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/37 37

      closed

      $169,900

      $169,900

      1 Bed1 Bath800 SqFt

      110 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 470 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/27 27

      closed

      $139,900

      $139,900

      1 Bed1 Bath850 SqFt

      470 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Verna Saladino of Briggs Realty Group, Inc

      READ MORE

    • 531 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/38 38

      closed

      $117,000

      2.6%

      $114,000

      1 Bed1 Bath680 SqFt

      531 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Margo Berke of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 121 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/40 40

      closed

      $175,000

      7.1%

      $162,500

      1 Bed1 Bath397 SqFt

      121 Meadow LN, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Verna Saladino of Briggs Realty Group, Inc

      READ MORE

    • 490 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/37 37

      closed

      $160,000

      3.1%

      $155,000

      2 Beds1 Bath352 SqFt

      490 Skyline DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Jill Hocking of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 202 Hillside DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/45 45

      closed

      $179,900

      11.3%

      $159,500

      1 Bed1 Bath714 SqFt

      202 Hillside DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Mike Skog of Pat's Realty Inc

      READ MORE

    • 544 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534
      1/26 26

      closed

      $129,900

      15.3%

      $110,000

      1 Bed1 Bath720 SqFt

      544 Glendale DR, Edgerton, WI 53534

      Single Family Home, Manufactured Home

      Listed by Verna Saladino of Briggs Realty Group, Inc

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    QUICK SEARCH
    • Green Bay, WI
    • Oshkosh, WI
    • Appleton, WI
    • Clintonville, WI
    • Shawano, WI
    • New London, WI