+1(715) 250-0738 oconnorsalesteam@gmail.com
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
  • Meet Our Team
  • O'Connor Realty Group
  • Auctions
    1. Auctions in Progress
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    3.5K Properties

    3,458 Sold Properties

    List
    WI >54302 >
    Market Insights
    • 2219 STARLITE LANE LN, Green Bay, WI 54302-4533

      closed

      $190,000

      5.3%

      $180,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

      2219 STARLITE LANE LN, Green Bay, WI 54302-4533

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Joe O'Connor of O'Connor Realty Group

      READ MORE

    • 2219 STARLITE LN, Green Bay, WI 54302-4533
      1/24 24

      sold

      $190,000

      5.3%

      $180,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

      2219 STARLITE LN, Green Bay, WI 54302-4533

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50252607

      Listed by O'Connor Realty Group

      READ MORE

    • 821 LIME KILN RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3807
      1/30 30

      sold

      $875,000

      4.0%

      $840,000

      0.8 Acres Lot

      821 LIME KILN RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3807

      Commercial

      MLS# 50314597

      Listed by Mark D Olejniczak Realty, Inc.

      READ MORE

    • 2323 DECKNER AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/37 37

      sold

      $474,900

      8.4%

      $515,000

      4 Beds4 Baths2,771 SqFt

      2323 DECKNER AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      MLS# 50322370

      Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 2323 DECKNER AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/37 37

      closed

      $474,900

      8.4%

      $515,000

      2,771 SqFt

      2323 DECKNER AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Sarah Huben of Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 811 HARVEY ST, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/30 30

      sold

      $169,900

      5.8%

      $160,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

      811 HARVEY ST, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50323472

      Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 811 HARVEY ST, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/30 30

      closed

      $169,900

      5.8%

      $160,000

      3 Beds1 Bath1,050 SqFt

      811 HARVEY ST, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Ryan Ropson of Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 382 ELLORTINA CIR, Green Bay, WI 54302-4303
      1/55 55

      sold

      $499,900

      2.0%

      $489,900

      4 Beds3.5 Baths4,138 SqFt

      382 ELLORTINA CIR, Green Bay, WI 54302-4303

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50324044

      Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 382 ELLORTINA CIR, Green Bay, WI 54302-4303
      1/55 55

      closed

      $499,900

      2.0%

      $489,900

      4 Beds5 Baths4,138 SqFt

      382 ELLORTINA CIR, Green Bay, WI 54302-4303

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Jeff Deacon of Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 1629 PREBLE AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/62 62

      sold

      $259,900

      8.1%

      $281,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

      1629 PREBLE AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50324647

      Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 1629 PREBLE AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/62 62

      closed

      $259,900

      8.1%

      $281,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

      1629 PREBLE AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Cyntia Alvarado of Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 543 DELWICHE RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3112
      1/82 82

      sold

      $344,900

      4.5%

      $360,500

      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,090 SqFt

      543 DELWICHE RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3112

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50322860

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

      READ MORE

    • 543 DELWICHE RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3112
      1/82 82

      closed

      $344,900

      4.5%

      $360,500

      3 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

      543 DELWICHE RD, Green Bay, WI 54302-3112

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Christine Degen of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

      READ MORE

    • 421 ABRAMS ST, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/33 33

      sold

      $174,900

      1.2%

      $177,000

      2 Beds1 Bath660 SqFt

      421 ABRAMS ST, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50321136

      Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 421 ABRAMS ST, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/33 33

      closed

      $174,900

      1.2%

      $177,000

      2 Beds1 Bath660 SqFt

      421 ABRAMS ST, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Amanda Bartolazzi of Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 1589 FRANZ AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/24 24

      sold

      $215,000

      14.0%

      $185,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

      1589 FRANZ AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      MLS# 50321519

      Listed by Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 1589 FRANZ AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/24 24

      closed

      $215,000

      14.0%

      $185,000

      1,510 SqFt

      1589 FRANZ AVE, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Michelle Palubicki of Shorewest, Realtors

      READ MORE

    • 550 EDELWEISS DR, Green Bay, WI 54302-5116

      sold

      $370,000

      1.4%

      $365,000

      4 Beds1.5 Baths1,868 SqFt

      550 EDELWEISS DR, Green Bay, WI 54302-5116

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50322418

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

      READ MORE

    • 550 EDELWEISS DR, Green Bay, WI 54302-5116

      closed

      $370,000

      1.4%

      $365,000

      4 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

      550 EDELWEISS DR, Green Bay, WI 54302-5116

      Single Family Home

      Listed by LISTING MAINTENANCE of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

      READ MORE

    • 1536 SMITH ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-1944
      1/24 24

      sold

      $199,900

      1.5%

      $197,000

      2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

      1536 SMITH ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-1944

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50318864

      Listed by Dallaire Realty

      READ MORE

    • 1536 SMITH ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-1944
      1/24 24

      closed

      $199,900

      1.5%

      $197,000

      2 Beds1 Bath870 SqFt

      1536 SMITH ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-1944

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Mike Wasilkoff of Dallaire Realty

      READ MORE

    • 2220 DEER TRL, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/33 33

      sold

      $385,000

      6.5%

      $410,000

      6 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

      2220 DEER TRL, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      MLS# 50322692

      Listed by Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 2220 DEER TRL, Green Bay, WI 54302
      1/33 33

      closed

      $385,000

      6.5%

      $410,000

      1,698 SqFt

      2220 DEER TRL, Green Bay, WI 54302

      Multi-Family

      Listed by Matt Jorgenson of Keller Williams Green Bay

      READ MORE

    • 308 LAU ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-3312
      1/33 33

      sold

      $174,900

      $174,900

      2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

      308 LAU ST, Green Bay, WI 54302-3312

      Single Family Home

      MLS# 50322306

      Listed by Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

      READ MORE

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 145

    explore listings in 54302

    • Open House
    • Price Reduced
    • Virtual Tour
    • 3D Tour
    QUICK SEARCH
    • Green Bay, WI
    • Oshkosh, WI
    • Appleton, WI
    • Clintonville, WI
    • Shawano, WI
    • New London, WI